Denison University Alumni

Attendee List: Denison Everywhere 2021 - Eastern Hemisphere

Register Using Eventbrite.com
First Name Last Name Class Year
First Name Last Name Class Year
Neal Ables 2018
João Afonso
Amy Ali 2009
Sandra Anderson 1971
Michael Angelo 2019
Kelley Baine 2011
Julissa Barajas 2007
Jim Barmeier 1971
Matt Barry 17
Matt Baum 1990
George Baxter 1989
Charlene Bayless 1959
Bruce Behrens 1966
Richard Bodorff 71
Laura Bonacci 1994
Danielle Boucree
Diana Bryce 1962
Maggie Cherubini 1990
Adam Cherubini 1989
Brooke Corr 1999
Brian Cropp 2019
Caroline Crowder
Mandi Custer
Anthea Daniels 86
Dawn Dias
RB Diffenderffer 1978
Deb Doulette
Tim Duxbury 2013
Edward Dy
danya el zein 2008
Kyla Elderton 1991
Erin Elefante 2003
Peter Elefante 2006
Ryan Esler 2003
Demitrus Evans 91
Gary Fleisner 2013
Marcus Fowler
ashleigh fritz 2007
Laura Furge
Tara Gordon
Julia Greer
Lily Gross 2019
Pankaj Gujral 1999
Douglas Hildum 1987
Kelly Hildum
Jonathan Holmes 1976
Holly Jespersen 1997
Natalie Judd
Steven Judd
Jim Jung 1977
Fatoumata Kaba 2019
Matthew KETCHAM 2002
Kelli Latchem 2006
Drew Lewis 2018
Beverly Lloyd 1973
Carter Loesch 2019
Carla MacMullen 1986
Arjun Malhotra 2018
Henry Malin
Allison Martino 2006
Dana Mayton
Steven Meier 1985
Reedy Mensh
Erica Monnin 2010
Madeline Montgomery 2017
Katelyn Moore 2012
Sia Moua 2008
PATRICIA MOYNIHAN 1989
MONISHA MUKHIJA 2011
E.B. Mumford 2015
Imani Nicol 2016
Vivianne Nufio 2017
Stephanie O'Neil
Sarina Ogden
Gordon Ogden
clark paciorek 2007
A. Abigail Payne 1983
Meghan Pearce 2016
Luchen Peng 2015
Alexa Peterson
NHUAN PHAM
James Piper '78
Andy Pitler 1980
Kathryn Pongonis 1991
Jillian prior 2009 And 2007 For Clark
Ellen Pucke 2012
Jim Quarles 1968
Kristopher Rhoads 2004
George Russell 1988
Mark Sanor 1990
Emily Shane 2017
Bailey Steckbauer 2013
Elle Stevens 2020
Victor Kofi Sunu-Attah
Selorm Sunu-Attah
Averil Svahn 1986
Jennifer Swenson 1997
Bharati Thakore 2005
Mark Trumbull 1975
William Trumbull 2005
Xerxes Unvala 2009
Kathy Welsch
William West 1966
Judy White 1986
Elizabeth Williams 2010
Audrey Wood 2011
Robert Wyatt 1969