Denison University Alumni

Attendee List: Denison in Cleveland - Presidential Reception

Register Using Eventbrite.com
First Name Last Name Class Year
DAVID ABBOTT 1974
Michele Abraham 1998
Amanda Adornato 2018
Liz Anastasiadis 2021
Maddie Armitage 2013
John Arrowsmith 1991
Bruce Bailey 1958
Sandra Bailey
Geoffrey Barnes 1967
Maryann Barnes 1968
Michael Barnes 2009
Carlotta Boeschenstein 1979
Michael Boeschenstein 1979
Augusto Bordelois
Melanie Bordelois 1990
David Bourne
Nicole Braden Lewis 1998
Jonathan Bridge 1982
Donna Brittain
Lauren Broderick
Don Brown 1958
Kristin Brown
Connor Brown
Joseph Burke 1987
Michelle Burke
Katarina C. Dempsey
Michael Campbell 1993
Evelyn Campbell
Chris Cantergiani
Adam Cassidy
Paul Clark 1975
Jill Clark 1976
Zach Cove 2017
Bridget Crosley 2021
Samantha Crowley 1994
Sam Crowley 1993
Jeanine Davy 2013
Bradford Davy
Gary Dempsey
Laura DeYoung 1983
Maddie Dirrim 2021
James Dixon 1991
Liz Elden
Matt Fazekas
Maximilian Fleming 2022
Teresa Fonk 2003
Christian Franco 2021
Brenda Gajkowski
Matthew Gajkowski
Darius Gavris 1995
Jules Gavris
Nathalee Gavris
Margaret Goetz 1977
Chris Greene 2010
Raymond Headen
Miesha Headen
Thomas Headen
Michael Healey 1982
Abby Henry 2021
Patrick Hewitt 2010
Liza Higley 2021
Adam Hill
Robert Hillow 2005
David Hooker 1972
Nancy Hooker 1972
Nancy Clare Hovan
Anne Huxtable-Palomaki 1964
Ann Jankowski
Chad Jones 1996
Ilona Jurewicz 2009
Alex Kaufman 2017
Devon Klein
William Koontz 2015
Theresa Kopp
Paul Kopp
Emma Kopp 2018
Amy Kubacki 1982
Jim Kubacki
Tom Laraway
Beth Laraway
Teresa Law 1977
Susan Leithauser 1990
John LeMay
Matthew Liebson 1996
Julia Ludwig 2016
Leah MacRaild 2004
Matthew MacRaild
Charles Manning 1972
Margie Mazanec 1983
Melanie McAllister
Tom McLaughlin 1978
Lauren Miller 1976
Caroline Mills 2018
Halle Minshall 2011
Sam Moller 2015
Pete Morse
Mary Morton
Jessica Morton
Philip Moshier 1974
Barrie Moshier 1974
Diana Muha 2019
Jane Neubauer 1991
Lois Neyland
Cassandra Neyland-Smith
Dale Norton 1970
Jo Ann Oelschlager 1964
Ann Marie S Pace 1988
Robert R Pace 1988
Jack Palomaki
James Piper 1978
Sandra Powel 1980
Bill Powel
Charlotte Prior 2019
Daria Rakowsky 1980
Thomas Rakowsky 1980
Josh Reyes 2019
Andrew Rich 2016
Dannielle Rodgers
Joy Roller 1976
Jan Roller 1976
Louis Rorimer
Savery Rorimer
WeiWei Rorimer
John Ruddy 2020
Jen Salkin 2014
Marjorie Shorrock 1963
David Smetana ‘71
Troy Smith
Samantha Smith
Lindsay Spillman 2007
Karen Stevenson 1995
Christina Thoburn 1972
joe thomas 1956
Dean Van Farowe
Christine Van Farowe
Chuck Vergon 68
Kristin Volk 2004
Candace Wahba 2016
Donald Wakeman 1959
Tony Weber 1984
Amy Weber
Anne White
Brenda Yingling
Patrick Yingling 2003
Elizabeth Zak 2011
James Zink 2004
Loretta Zomparelli 1987